PLZ Bereich 1

PLZ
Organisation
Homepage
  • FTZ
    14547
    FTZ Beelitz-Heilstätten
    16816
    LK Ost-Prignitz-Ruppin FTZ
  • Fw. Feuerwehr
    14513
    Blumenhagen
    14822
    Brück
    14823
    Niemegk
    14913
    Jüterbog
    14929
    Treuenbrietzen
    14943
    Luckenwalde
    15234
    Frankfurt (Oder)
    15569
    Woltersdorf
    15757
    Halbe GT Teurow
    15827
    Blankenfelde-Mahlow
    16259
    Bad Freienwalde
    16278
    Oder-Welse
    16348
    Schönwalde
    16567
    Mühlenbecker Land
    17039
    Beseritz
    17094
    Rowa
    17255
    Wesenberg
    17322
    Rossow
    17337
    Uckerland
    17509
    Lubmin
    18195
    Tessin
    18317
    Saal
    19061
    Schwerin
    19217
    Utecht
    19217
    Schlagsdorf
    19243
    Wittenburg
    19249
    Lübtheen
    19258
    Boizenburg
    19348
    Reetz
  • Kommune
    10089
    Banzkow
    12529
    Schönefeld
    14612
    Falkensee
    14656
    Brieselang
    14662
    Friesack
    14806
    Belzig
    14823
    Niemegk
    14974
    Ludwigsfelde
    14979
    Großbeeren
    15320
    Neuhardenberg
    15732
    Schulzendorf
    15732
    Eichwalde
    15754
    Heidesee
    15834
    Rangsdorf
    15926
    Luckau
    15938
    Unterspreewald
    16540
    Hohen Neuendorf
    16547
    Birkenwerder
    16767
    Leegebruch
    16775
    Löwenberger Land
    16928
    Pritzwalk
    16949
    Putlitz
    17166
    Teterow
    17217
    Penzlin
    17291
    Nordwestuckermark
    17326
    Brüssow
    18375
    Darß / Fischland
    19067
    Ostufer Schweriner See
    19230
    Hagenow
    19288
    Ludwigslust
    19322
    Wittenberge
    19357
    Karstädt
    10089
    Banzkow
    12529
    Schönefeld
    14612
    Falkensee
    14656
    Brieselang
    14662
    Friesack
    14806
    Belzig
    14823
    Niemegk
    14974
    Ludwigsfelde
    14979
    Großbeeren
    15320
    Neuhardenberg
    15732
    Schulzendorf
    15732
    Eichwalde
    15754
    Heidesee
    15834
    Rangsdorf
    15926
    Luckau
    15938
    Unterspreewald
    16540
    Hohen Neuendorf
    16547
    Birkenwerder
    16767
    Leegebruch
    16775
    Löwenberger Land
    16928
    Pritzwalk
    16949
    Putlitz
    17166
    Teterow
    17217
    Penzlin
    17291
    Nordwestuckermark
    17326
    Brüssow
    18375
    Darß / Fischland
    19067
    Ostufer Schweriner See
    19230
    Hagenow
    19288
    Ludwigslust
    19322
    Wittenberge
    19357
    Karstädt